Home > DPS > Proposed Staff List Site A

Proposed Staff List Site A

Our Staff

Key Personnel 2015
Designation Name
1 Principal MRS NG-TEO SOCK HUA
2 Vice-Principal MDM MOOI LAI KUEN
3 Vice-Principal MISS SANTHANA MARY D/O POOBALAN
4 HOD EL  MDM MICHELLE LOH JEE YANN 
5 HOD MTL MISS LEK SIEW GEK
6 HOD SC MISS SIM CHOR MIANG
7 HOD PE MR WEE BOON NEE
8 HOD ICT MDM CINDY CHAN SIN LI
9 HOD PM MISS SAEDAH BTE SAAD
10 SH CCE MR ANDY TAN ZI YANG
11 SH ASETH MDM CHAN WEE TENG DAWN
12 LH EL MISS KOH YEN LING KIMBERLY
13 LH MA MR LOW CHONG JIAN EDWIN

Teaching Staff
  Name     Name  
1 MR LUA CHOON CHENG  1/1 FT 35 MISS UMA VICNESVARE  4/1 FT
2 MDM YAP LAY HONG 1/1 Co-FT 36 MISS LEK SIEW GEK (HOD/MTL)  4/1 Co-FT
3 MDM SITI NORAIDAH MOHD SALLEH 1/2 FT 37 MRS YAP-ONG SHI TING 4/2 FT
4 MR WEE BOON NEE (HOD/PE) 1/2 Co-FT 38 MDM CHEN CHING CHING (SSD)  4/2 Co-FT
5 MR TAN WEE KIANG  1/3 FT 39 MR MUHAMMAD SYAHRIEL BIN SUKAR 4/3 FT
6 MISS TING NING XIN JESSIE  1/3 Co-FT 40 MDM CINDY CHAN SIN LI (HOD/ICT) 4/3 Co-FT
7 MRS LOH KENG MING 1/4 FT 41 MR LOW CHONG JIAN EDWIN (LH MA)  4/4 FT
8 MR BAMBANG EDY SUGIANTO B.M.B 1/4 Co-FT 42 MR M CHRISTOPHER NATHAN (FAJT)  4/4 Co-FT
9 MR HENG CHEE KIANG 1/5 FT 43 MR WU ZONGBING 5/1 FT
10 MRS GOH POH GEOK (CAJT)  1/5 Co-FT 44 MDM MARY ANG (ST/MA)  5/1 Co-FT
11 MISS YU MINLI EMMELINE 1/6 FT 45 MISS FAUZIAH BTE ISMAUN  5/2 FT
12 MRS ANG KOK KEE (FAJT) 1/6 Co-FT 46 MDM CHAN WEE TIENG DAWN (SH)  5/2 Co-FT
13 MDM SHAMINI D/O DHANAPAL 2/1 FT 47 MR CHONG KIAT KIAT  5/3 FT
14 MDM SHARIFAH MUNIRAH BTE SYED A  2/1 Co-FT 48 MR ANDY TAN ZI YANG (SH/CCE)  5/3 Co-FT
15 MDM TAN SINI  2/2 FT 49 MR BENNY SAIK WENG LOONG  6/1 FT
16 MDM NGO SOOK PENG 2/2 Co-FT 50 MR SAHARUDIN OSMAN  6/1 Co-FT
17 MR YAN TECK WHYE 2/3 FT 51 MR PATRICK LEE JIN NGEE  6/2 FT
18 MDM PANG KAH KAH 2/3 Co-FT 52 MISS SIM CHOR MIANG (HOD/SC)  6/2 Co-FT
19 MR HERMAN BIN PONIJO 2/4 FT 53 MDM HAMIDAH HARDI  6/3 FT
20 MDM ANG QIU PING EMILY (LSC) 2/4 Co-FT 54 MDM XIE SHUANG  6/3 Co-FT
21 MR MUHAMMAD ZULKIFLEE BIN ROSLAN 2/5 FT 55 MRS FIONA CHAN  EL
22 MDM CHEN LI QIN  2/5 Co-FT 56 MISS SUZAINA KOH  EL
23 MISS KOH YEN LING KIMBERLY (LH/EL)  2/6 FT 57 MR MOHAMED BAHARI BIN RAJAB  ML
24 MISS SATHYAJOTHI D/O SELVANDRAN (UT)  2/6 Co-FT 58 MR MACUS ROUIS QUEK (UT) EL
25 MDM CHOO XUE ER DANICA  3/1 FT 59 MR CHAN JIAN YONG JEREMY (UT) EL
26 MDM RAMLAH RAHMAT  3/1 Co-FT 60 MDM LEONG SOOK LENG (FAJT)  EL
27 MR CHOI YU WAI 3/2 FT 61 MDM WONG SIEW LING DENISE (FAJT)  EL
28 MDM RAHUMAN BIBI D/O SALAI K  3/2 Co-FT 62 MISS LEE KENG SIM (FAJT) EL
29 MR TAN CHIN WHEE 3/3 FT 63 MISS YAK SIEW HOON (FAJT) MU
30 MDM TAN SHEW KEE 3/3 Co-FT 64 MR MOHAMED HANIF BIN SALIF (FAJT)  ML
31 MISS LIM LI HWANG IRIS  3/4 FT 65 MR JIBANI BIN JANTAN (FAJT)  ML
32 MISS SAEDAH BTE SAAD (HOD/PM)  3/4 Co-FT 66 MRS SUDHA DEVAKARAN (FAJT) TL
33 MISS MANEATONUFUS BINTE YUSOFF  3/5 FT      
34 MDM MICHELLE LOH JEE YANN (HOD)  3/5 Co-FT      

Non-Teaching Staff
1 MISS TAN GEOK HWA  AM 11 MDM TAN GEK HONG OSO
2 MRS TOH SOK LUAN (RUI YI)  AM 12 MDM ONG KIAN HUAY OSO
3 MR V MANOHARAN  OM  13 MR WAN YEW HENG OSO
4 MDM SURIATI SINWAN (AED - C)  AED 14 MDM TAN MUI SIN OSO
5 MISS BOON QIULIAN (AED T & L) AED 15 MDM TEO LEE CHOO  OSO
6 MISS RIZWANAH MEERAL (AED T& L) AED 16 MR TAN HENG MENG SPE
7 MR RAZALI BIN HASSAN (AED LBS) AED 17 MR RAVEENDRAN TA
8 MR ONG TIEN SENG CSO 18 MDM SHIRLEY LEE LIB
9 MDM AINON BTE SYED CSO 19 MR WILSON KOH ICT EX
10 MDM HASLINDA BTE ZAKARIA CSO