Home > DPS > Ori Staff List

Ori Staff List

Key Personnel 2015


DesignationName

01

Principal

MRS NG-TEO SOCK HUA

02

Vice-Principal

MDM MOOI LAI KUEN

03

Vice-Principal

MISS SANTHANA MARY D/O POOBALAN

04

HOD EL 

MDM MICHELLE LOH JEE YANN 

05

HOD MTL

MISS LEK SIEW GEK

06

HOD SC

MISS SIM CHOR MIANG

07

HOD PE

MR WEE BOON NEE

08

HOD ICT

MDM CINDY CHAN SIN LI

09

LH MA

MR LOW CHONG JIAN EDWIN

10

SH CCE

MR ANDY TAN ZI YANG

11

SH ASETH

MDM CHAN WEE TENG DAWN


Teaching Staff

1

MR LUA CHOON CHENG 

1/1

34

MDM CINDY CHAN SIN LI (HOD/ICT)

EL

2

MDM SITI NORAIDAH MOHD SALLEH

1/2

35

MISS SAEDAH BTE SAAD (HOD/PM) 

EL

3

MR TAN WEE KIANG 

1/3

36

MR SAHARUDIN OSMAN 

EL

4

MRS LOH KENG MING

1/4

37

MDM ANG QIU PING EMILY 

EL

5

MR HENG CHEE KIANG

1/5

38

MR MACUS ROUIS QUEK WENG SUNG (UT) 

EL

8

MISS YU MINLI EMMELINE

1/6

39 

MR TAN CHIN WHEE

MU 

7

MDM SHAMINI D/O DHANAPAL

2/1

40 

MDM NGO SOOK PENG

LSM 

8

MDM TAN SINI 

2/2

41 

MISS SUZAINA KOH 

EL 

9

MR YAN TECK WHYE

2/3

42

MISS LEK SIEW GEK (HOD/MTL) 

CL 

10

MR HERMAN BIN PONIJO

2/4

43

MDM CHEN CHING CHING (SSD) 

CL

11

MR MUHAMMAD ZULKIFLEE BIN ROSLAN

2/5

44

MRS FIONA CHAN 

LSC

12

MISS KOH YEN LING KIMBERLY (LH/EL) 

2/6

45

MRS GOH POH GEOK (CAJT) 

CL

13

MDM CHOO XUE ER DANICA 

3/1

46

MDM XIE SHUANG 

CL

14

MR CHOI YU WAI

3/2

47

MDM CHEN LI QIN 

CL

15

MDM TAN SHEW KEE

3/3

48

MISS TING NING XIN JESSIE 

CL

16

MISS LIM LI HWANG IRIS 

3/4

49

MDM PANG KAH KAH

CL

17 

MISS MANEATONUFUS BINTE YUSOFF 

3/5 

50 

MDM YAP LAY HONG 

CL 

18

MISS UMA VICNESVARE 

4/1

51 

MDM RAMLAH RAHMAT 

ML 

19

MRS YAP-ONG SHI TING

4/2

52 

MDM SHARIFAH MUNIRAH BTE SYED A 

ML 

20 

MR MUHAMMAD SYAHRIEL BIN SUKAR

4/3

53

MR BAMBANG EDY SUGIANTO B M B 

ML 

21

MR LOW CHONG JIAN EDWIN (LH MA) 

4/4 

54

MR MOHAMED BAHARI BIN RAJAB 

ML 

22

MR WU ZONGBING

5/1

55

MDM RAHUMAN BIBI D/O SALAI K 

TL 

23

MISS FAUZIAH BTE ISMAUN 

5/2

56

MISS SATHYAJOTHI D/O SELVANDRAN (UT) 

TL 

24

MR CHONG KIAT KIAT 

5/3

57

MDM LEONG SOOK LENG (FAJT) 

EL 

25

MR BENNY SAIK WENG LOONG 

6/1

58

MDM WONG SIEW LING DENISE (FAJT) 

EL 

26

MR PATRICK LEE JIN NGEE 

6/2

59

MISS LEE KENG SIM (FAJT)

EL 

27

MDM HAMIDAH HARDI 

6/3

60 

MRS ANG KOK KEE (FAJT)

CL 

28

MISS SIM CHOR MIANG (HOD/SC) 

EL

61 

MISS YAK SIEW HOON (FAJT)

MU 

29

MDM MARY ANG (ST/MA) 

EL

62

MR MOHAMED HANIF BIN SALIF (FAJT) 

ML 

30 

MDM MICHELLE LOH JEE YANN (HOD) 

EL 

63 

MR JIBANI BIN JANTAN (RT) 

ML 

31

MDM CHAN WEE TIENG DAWN (SH) 

MU 

64

MR M CHRISTOPHER NATHAN (FAJT) 

TL 

32

MR ANDY TAN ZI YANG (SH/CCE) 

EL 

65

MRS SUDHA DEVAKARAN (FAJT)

TL 

33

MR WEE BOON NEE (HOD/PE)

EL

66

MR CHAN JIAN YONG JEREMY (UT)

EL


NON-TEACHING STAFF

1

MISS TAN GEOK HWA 

AM

11

MDM TAN GEK HONG

OSO

2

MRS TOH SOK LUAN (RUI YI) 

AM

12

MDM ONG KIAN HUAY

OSO

3

MR V MANOHARAN 

OM 

13

MR WAN YEW HENG

OSO

4

MDM SURIATI SINWAN (AED - C) 

AED

14

MDM TAN MUI SIN

OSO

5

MISS BOON QIULIAN (AED T & L)

AED

15

MDM TEO LEE CHOO 

OSO

6

MISS RIZWANAH MEERAL (AED T& L)

AED

16

MR TAN HENG MENG

SPE

7

MR RAZALI BIN HASSAN (AED LBS)

AED

17

MR RAVEENDRAN

TA

8

MR ONG TIEN SENG

CSO

18

MDM SHIRLEY LEE

LIB

9

MDM AINON BTE SYED

CSO

19

MR WILSON KOH

ICT EX

10

MDM HASLINDA BTE ZAKARIA

CSO